A.N.A. Sezione Abruzzi

I Gruppi

I GRUPPI DELLA SEZIONE ABRUZZI

ZONA N. 1 
Assergi – Aquila degli Abruzzi – CollebrincioniCoppitoFontecchioFossaGenzano di SassaL’AQUILA OcrePaganicaRocca di CambioRocca di Mezzo – Roio – San Demetrio ne’ Vestini – S. Giacomo – Valleverde di Camarda – Villa S. Angelo

ZONA N. 2
AmatriceArischiaBareteBarisciano – Cagnano Amiterno – Campotosto –  Capestrano Capitignano – Castel del Monte –  Castelvecchio CalvisioCastiglione (AQ)CittaducaleMaranaOfenaMonterealePizzoliPreturo – Scoppito – Tornimparte – Vigliano – Villa S.Lucia .

ZONA N. 3
MARSICA 1
AntrosanoBalsoranoCanistroCapistrelloCappelle dei MarsiCarsoli – Castellafiume – Castronovo – Cese di AvezzanoCivita d’AntinoCivitella RovetoForme Massa d’Albe – Grancia Morino – Magliano dei Marsi – Massa d’Albe – Morrea – Oricola –  PeretoPietrasecca Poggio Cinolfo –  RendinaraRocca di BotteRoscioloS.Donato di TagliacozzoS.Vincenzo Valle RovetoSante MarieScurcola MarsicanaSoraTagliacozzo – Tufo di Carsoli.

ZONA N. 4
MARSICA 2
AielliAvezzanoCelanoCerchio –  CollelongoGioia dei MarsiLecce dei MarsiLuco dei Marsi Ortona dei MarsiOvindoliOrtucchioPaterno dei MarsiPescina  – S. Benedetto dei MarsiSan PelinoTrasaccoTorre SperoneVenereVillavallelonga.

ZONA N. 5
Acciano – BugnaraCampo di GioveCastel di Ieri – Castelvecchio Subequo – CoculloIntrodacquaPettoranoPratola Peligna – Pacentro – PrezzaRaianoRoccacasaleScannoSecinaroSulmona – Torre dei Nolfi – Villalago.


ZONA N. 6
AlfedenaAteletaBarreaCastel di SangroOpiPietransieri PescocostanzoPescasseroliRivisondoliRoccarasoScontroneVilletta Barrea.

ZONA N. 7
AtessaBorrelloCasalanguidaCasoli – Castelfrentano – Castiglione Messer MarinoChietiCivitella Messer RaimondoColle di Macine – Contrada Colletrimarino – Cupello – Fara San Martino –  Gamberale –  FilettoGuardiagrele – Lama dei Peligni – LancianoMedio Sangro – Montenerodomo – Orsogna – Paglieta – Palena – Palombaro – Perano – PizzoferratoPretoroQuadri –  RoccaspinalvetiS.Martino sulla MarrucinaS.Salvo – S. Eusanio del Sangro –  TornareccioTorrebrunaTorricella PelignaTufilloVacri.

ZONA N. 8
Alanno – Bussi sul Tirino – Caramanico –  Castiglione a Casauria –  Città S.Angelo –  FarindolaLettomanoppello – ManopelloMontebello di BertonaNoccianoPennePescaraPescosansonescoPietranico –  S.ValentinoS.Maria ArabonaScafa – Spoltore – Tocco da Casauria – Torre dè Passeri – Turrivalignani – VallenoraVilla Celiera

ZONA N. 9
Atri Arsita Basciano – Bellante – Casoli di Atri –  Castel Castagna – Castellalto – CastelliCastilentiCellino AttanasioCermignanoCortinoCrognaleto –  Isola del Gran SassoMontegualtieriMontorio al VomanoOrnano Grande – POGGIO DELLE ROSE – Rocca S.MariaTeramoTorricella Sicura –   Tossicia – Valle Castellana – Val Fino.

} else {

L’Alpino d’Abruzzo