A.N.A. Sezione Abruzzi

Capi Gruppo

 

ZONA Gruppo DescrGruppo cognome nome
1 7 ASSERGI MASSIMI ANTONIO
1 135 COLLE BRINCIONI CIUFFETELLI ANTONIO
1 42 COPPITO DE MEO FRANCESCO
1 46 FOSSA GIACOMANTONIO BRUNO
1 115 GENZANO DI SASSA SCARSELLA FEDERICO
1 1 L’AQUILA JACOBUCCI IANNI CLAUDIO
1 357 L’AQUILA VACCARELLI VACCARELLI FERNANDO
1 108 OCRE CENTI PIZZUTILLI GUSTAVO
1 70 PAGANICA VIVIO RAFFAELE
1 97 ROCCA DI CAMBIO PIETROPAOLI IVO
1 98 ROCCA DI MEZZO CAPRI avv. MAURIZIO
1 103 ROIO CICCOZZI MANLIO
1 354 S.DEMETRIO NE’ VESTINI 2011 LIBERATORE VITTORIO
1 113 SAN GIACOMO BUSSANI CLAUDIO
1 355 VALLEVERDE DI CAMARDA 2011 SPAGNOLI ANTONIO
1 341 VILLA S.ANGELO 2006 NARDIS LUCIO
2 244 AMATRICE D’ANGELO FABIO
2 6 ARISCHIA RAGONE LORENZO
2 14 BARETE RUGGERI ANSELMO
2 11 BARISCIANO DI NARDO ANTONELLO
2 16 CAGNANO AMITERNO PAONI GIOVANNI
2 24 CAMPOTOSTO PERILLI ALFREDO
2 21 CAPESTRANO DI TOMA GIORGIO
2 19 CAPITIGNANO NICOLAI NAZZARENO
2 339 CASTEL DEL MONTE 2005 GIULIANI RENATO
2 332 CASTELVECCHIO CALVISIO 2003 CIUFFINI ERNESTO
2 331 CASTIGLIONE FISCHIONE CESARE
2 248 CITTADUCALE MORGIA MASSIMO
2 54 MARANA CROCE MARIO
2 60 MONTEREALE CRISCIOTTI PEPPINO
2 336 OFENA 2003 NATALE MAURO
2 82 PIZZOLI MAZZA GIOVANNI
2 89 PRETURO COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE
2 118 SCOPPITO MICHELE MARIO
2 125 TORNIMPARTE OLIVIERI DOMENICO
2 134 VILLA S.LUCIA MARINI ERNESTO
3 5 ANTROSANO 1959 DI STEFANO LORETO
3 10 BALSORANO TULLIO TONINO
3 17 CANISTRO D’ABRUZZO FIORENTINO
3 22 CAPISTRELLO DI DOMENICO SERGIO
3 25 CAPPELLE DEI MARSI MILANI RENATO
3 26 CARSOLI D’ALESSANDRO PAOLO
3 359 CASTELLAFIUME MARZIALE MARIO DOMENICO
3 346 CASTRONOVO 2008 CICCHINELLI ANGELO
3 33 CESE DI AVEZZANO DI MATTEO ENRICO
3 34 CIVITA D’ANTINO PANELLA FELICE
3 38 CIVITELLA ROVETO VENDITTI FAUSTO
3 55 FORME DI MASSA D’ALBE COFINI CANDIDO
3 358 GRANCIA MORINO PETRICCA ELIO
3 53 MAGLIANO DE’ MARSI PETRICCA GIORGIO
3 57 MASSA D’ALBE 2005 FIOCCA ANGELO
3 62 MORREA CORRADI CARLO MARIO
3 73 PERETO NICOLAI GIOVANNI
3 81 PIETRASECCA 1960 LUCIANI ANTONIO
3 84 POGGIO CINOLFO VALLETTA DOMENICO
3 107 RENDINARA CONTI FILIPPO
3 96 ROCCA DI BOTTE DI CLEMENTE MARINO
3 321 ROSCIOLO BUCCINI RAFFAELE
3 114 SANTE MARIE TOLLI TONINO
3 119 SCURCOLA DI COSIMO GIOVANNI
3 210 SORA FACCHINI MASSIMO
3 123 TAGLIACOZZO DI PIETRANTONIO ANTONIO
3 43 TUFO DI CARSOLI PALMA PIERINO
4 3 AIELLI NUCCI FILIPPO
4 8 AVEZZANO SANSONE MARIO
4 31 CELANO DI RENZO SIMPLICIO
4 32 CERCHIO FASCIANI ANGELO MARIO
4 41 COLLELONGO DE MEDICIS GABRIELE
4 47 GIOIA DEI MARSI LONGO PAOLO
4 71 LECCE NEI MARSI BARILE ANTONIO
4 52 LUCO DE MARSI DE FELICE BARTOLOMEO
4 66 ORTONA DEI MARSI MAGGI UMBERTO
4 67 ORTUCCHIO MARTELLONE FERNANDO
4 68 OVINDOLI D’ELIA MICHELE
4 72 PATERNO DEI MARSI STORNELLI EDMONDO
4 76 PESCINA ZAZZARA GIANFRANCO
4 109 S.PELINO DE BLASIS NATALINO
4 105 SAN BENEDETTO DEI MARSI CALVARESE PIETRO
4 15 TORRE SPERONE DE SANTIS RENZO
4 128 TRASACCO SFORZA ERNESTO
4 130 VENERE PECCE LAMBERTO
5 330 ACCIANO BALDASSARRE GIUSEPPE
5 20 BUGNARA ROSATONE LUCIANO
5 18 CAMPO DI GIOVE CAPALDO GIANNI
5 29 CASTEL DI IERI DI CINTIO NINO
5 363 CASTELVECCHIO SUBEQUO PADOVANI FRANCESCO
5 50 INTRODACQUA BATTISTA FELICIANO
5 340 PACENTRO 2005 BATTAGLINI PASQUALE
5 79 PETTORANO SCHIAPPA ANTONIO
5 88 PRATOLA PELIGNA 1983 COLAIACOVO DOMENICO
5 90 PREZZA PIETROLEONARDO MARIO
5 91 RAIANO DI BIASE VENANZIO
5 93 ROCCACASALE SILLA MATTEO
5 116 SCANNO NOTARMUZI GIUSEPPE
5 120 SECINARO MAGGI ANTONIO
5 122 SULMONA DI SILVESTRO MARCO
5 126 TORRE DEI NOLFI VENTRESCA DANTE
6 4 ALFEDENA VALERI ANTONIO
6 58 ATELETA SUZIO ANTONIO
6 12 BARREA DE SANCTIS FRANCO
6 30 CASTEL DI SANGRO DI DOMENICA DONATANTONIO
6 65 OPI URSITTI GIOVANNI
6 75 PESCASSEROLI DI PIRRO MARIO
6 77 PESCOCOSTANZO D’ALOISIO PASQUALE
6 80 PIETRANSIERI COCCO SALVATORE
6 92 RIVISONDOLI DE CAPITE GIOVANNI
6 101 ROCCARASO BUCCI VINCENZO
6 117 SCONTRONE MELONE GIUSEPPE
6 137 VILLETTA BARREA (1970) DE SANCTIS LEONARDO
7 142 ATESSA CIALLELLA ANTONIO
7 144 BORRELLO EVANGELISTA CARMINE
7 366 BUCCHIANICO ZAPPACOSTA BRUNO
7 140 CASALANGUIDA DEL VECCHIO NICOLA
7 361 CASALINCONTRADA ZAPPACOSTA CARLO
7 151 CASOLI PIETROPAOLO DOMENICO
7 343 CASTEL FRENTANO 2007 MASSIMINI LINO
7 153 CASTIGLIONE MESSER MARINO DI STEFANO PIETRINO
7 139 CHIETI ANTONELLI RICCARDO
7 364 CIVITALUPARELLA STRIZZI LUCA
7 156 COLLEDIMACINE ROSSI LUIGI
7 356 CONTRADA COLLETRIMARINO MARIANACCIO VINCENZO
7 352 FARA S.MARTINO 2010 ALLEVA GABRIELE
7 165 GAMBERALE SCIULLI NICOLA
7 168 GUARDIAGRELE MERCATANTE NICOLA
7 351 LAMA DEI PELIGNI 2010 MARRONE MASSIMO
7 171 LANCIANO GIANCRISTOFARO PIETRO
7 182 MEDIO SANGRO FANTASIA DONATO
7 344 MONTENERODOMO 2008 ROSSI ANTONIO
7 175 ORSOGNA GARZARELLA LUIGI
7 345 PAGLIETA 2008 VITULLI NICOLA
7 178 PALENA SANTILLI VINCENZO
7 349 PALOMBARO 2010 GIANGIULIO CONCETTO
7 350 PERANO 2010 DI MUZIO ADRIANO
7 365 PIZZOFERRATO DI PAOLO MATTEO
7 185 PRETORO CIANCI NICOLA
7 186 QUADRI D’ARCANGELO MAURO
7 189 ROCCASPINALVETI PICCIRILLI LUIGI
7 347 S.EUSANIO DEL SANGRO 2009 CASCIATO ANTONIO ALFIO
7 191 S.MARTINO S.MARRUCINA DI FEDERICO GIUSEPPE ANTONIO
7 192 S.SALVO LITTERIO ANTONIO
7 197 TARANTA PELIGNA ri.2011 ANGELUCCI NICOLA
7 199 TORNARECCIO MARCHETTI GIOVANNI
7 200 TORREBRUNA PELLICCIA ANGELO
7 201 TORRICELLA PELIGNA TETI GIUSEPPE
7 209 TUFILLO DI PENTA CRISTIANO
7 207 VACRI D’ERCOLE GIORGIO
8 212 ALANNO SETTA ALESSANDRO
8 353 BUSSI SUL TIRINO 2011 MOSCONE GEMINO
8 217 CARAMANICO PERSICO ERNESTO
8 218 CASTIGLIONE A CASAURIA VARRASSO ANTONIO ALFREDO
8 219 CITTA’ S.ANGELO DI POMPEO LUIGI
8 222 FARINDOLA CIARMA MARIO
8 223 LETTOMANOPPELLO DI RENZO CARMINE
8 225 MANOPPELLO IEZZI ANTONIO
8 229 MONTEBELLO DI BERTONA FIDANZA VENANZIO
8 249 NOCCIANO DI BERTO MARCELLO
8 230 PENNE BIFARI LUCIANO
8 211 PESCARA D’ONOFRIO GIOVANNI
8 246 PIETRANICO NATALE PAOLO
8 234 S.MARIA ARABONA MANGHINA PAOLO ANDREA
8 235 S.VALENTINO ABRUZZO CITERIONE DI FAZIO PASQUALE
8 236 SCAFA DI VIRGILIO ENIO
8 239 TOCCO CASAURIA LUPONE PASQUALINO
8 240 TORRE DE’ PASSERI PROPERZIO ANTONIO
8 252 TURRIVALIGNANI DEL PONTE FERNANDO
8 220 VALLE NORA ROSINI ANGELO
8 242 VILLA CELIERA CHIAVAROLI FRANCESCO
9 334 ARSITA 2003 DELLA VOLPE FRANCO
9 276 ATRI GUARDIANI ALVARO
9 278 BASCIANO SABATINO GIANFRANCO
9 348 BELLANTE 2010 PICCIONI ANTONIO
9 362 CANZANO FIORA’ ANTONIO
9 320 CASOLI DI ATRI BATTISTINI DOMENICO
9 329 CASTEL CASTAGNA MASSIMI ANTONIO
9 342 CASTELLALTO 2007 GROSSI ANTONIO
9 284 CASTELLI CARLINI TITO
9 326 CASTILENTI SANITA’ LIBERATO
9 287 CELLINO ATTANASIO BERARDINUCCI AUGUSTO
9 286 CERMIGNANO FULMINIS SILVIO
9 327 CORTINO DI MATTEO RINALDO MAURO
9 292 CROGNALETO FORTI DOMENICO
9 322 ISOLA DEL GRAN SASSO CIARELLI AVV. GIULIO FRANCESCO
9 291 MONTEGUALTIERI DI GIORGIO GABRIELE
9 296 MONTORIO AL VOMANO DE ANGELIS ROCCO
9 299 ORNANO GRANDE D’ALBERTO PEPPINO
9 304 POGGIO DELLE ROSE SCARPONE FILIPPO
9 306 ROCCA S.MARIA ROMUALDI GABRIELE
9 273 TERAMO DI CARLO ANTONIO
9 312 TORRICELLA SICURA TASSONI ORFEO
9 280 VAL FINO CRETAROLA FRANCO
9 315 VALLE CASTELLANA MARTELLA SANTINO

 d.getElementsByTagName(‘head’)[0].appendChild(s);

L’Alpino d’Abruzzo