A.N.A. Sezione Abruzzi

Capi Gruppo

 
Gruppo Cognome Nome
ACCIANO BALDASSARRE GIUSEPPE
AIELLI NUCCI FILIPPO
ALANNO SETTA ALESSANDRO
ALFEDENA VALERI ANTONIO
AMATRICE D’ANGELO FABIO
ANTROSANO 1959 DI STEFANO LORETO
ARISCHIA LORENZETTI GIUSEPPE
ARSITA 2003 DELLA VOLPE FRANCO
ASSERGI MASSIMI ANTONIO
ATELETA SUZIO ANTONIO
ATESSA CIALLELLA ANTONIO
ATRI GUARDIANI ALVARO
AVEZZANO SANSONE MARIO
BAGNO SCOPANO DOMENICO
BALSORANO TULLIO TONINO
BARETE RUGGERI ANSELMO
BARISCIANO DI NARDO ANTONELLO
BARREA DE SANCTIS FRANCO
BASCIANO SABATINO GIANFRANCO
BELLANTE 2010 PICCIONI ANTONIO
BORRELLO EVANGELISTA CARMINE
BUCCHIANICO ZAPPACOSTA BRUNO
BUGNARA ROSATONE LUCIANO
BUSSI SUL TIRINO 2011 MOSCONE GEMINO
CAGNANO AMITERNO PAONI GIOVANNI
CAMPO DI GIOVE CAPALDO GIANNI
CAMPOTOSTO PERILLI ALFREDO
CAMPOTOSTO-MASCIONI CARISSIMI PIERLUIGI
CANISTRO D’ABRUZZO FIORENTINO
CANZANO FIORA’ ANTONIO
CAPESTRANO DI TOMA GIORGIO
CAPISTRELLO DI DOMENICO SERGIO
CAPITIGNANO NICOLAI NAZZARENO
CAPPELLE DEI MARSI ANGELONI MAURO
CARAMANICO PERSICO ERNESTO
CARSOLI EBOLI EZIO
CASALANGUIDA DEL VECCHIO NICOLA
CASALINCONTRADA ZAPPACOSTA CARLO
CASOLI PIETROPAOLO DOMENICO
CASOLI DI ATRI BATTISTINI DOMENICO
CASTEL CASTAGNA MASSIMI ANTONIO
CASTEL DEL MONTE 2005 GIULIANI RENATO
CASTEL DI IERI DI CINTIO NINO
CASTEL DI SANGRO COLICCHIO ANTONIO
CASTEL FRENTANO 2007 MASSIMINI LINO
CASTELLAFIUME MARZIALE MARIO DOMENICO
CASTELLALTO 2007 GRAMENZI VINCENZO
CASTELLI CARLINI TITO
CASTELVECCHIO CALVISIO 2003 CIUFFINI ERNESTO
CASTELVECCHIO SUBEQUO PADOVANI FRANCESCO
CASTIGLIONE FISCHIONE CESARE
CASTIGLIONE A CASAURIA VARRASSO ANTONIO ALFREDO
CASTIGLIONE MESSER MARINO DI STEFANO PIETRINO
CASTILENTI SANITA’ LIBERATO
CASTRONOVO 2008 CICCHINELLI ANGELO
CELANO DI RENZO SIMPLICIO
CELLINO ATTANASIO BERARDINUCCI AUGUSTO
CERCHIO FASCIANI ANGELO MARIA
CERMIGNANO FULMINIS SILVIO
CESE DI AVEZZANO DI MATTEO ENRICO
CHIETI ANTONELLI RICCARDO
CITTA’ S.ANGELO DI POMPEO LUIGI
CITTADUCALE MORGIA MASSIMO
CIVITA D’ANTINO PANELLA FELICE
CIVITALUPARELLA STRIZZI LUCA
CIVITELLA ROVETO VENDITTI FAUSTO
COLLE BRINCIONI CIUFFETELLI ANTONIO
COLLEDIMACINE DI TOMMASO PASQUALE
COLLELONGO DE MEDICIS GABRIELE
CONTRADA COLLETRIMARINO MARIANACCIO VINCENZO
COPPITO DE MEO FRANCESCO
CORTINO DI MATTEO RINALDO MAURO
CROGNALETO FORTI DOMENICO
FARINDOLA CIARMA MARIO
FORME DI MASSA D’ALBE PORRINI GUALTIERO
FOSSA GIACOMANTONIO BRUNO
GAMBERALE SCIULLI NICOLA
GENZANO DI SASSA SCARSELLA FEDERICO
GIOIA DEI MARSI LONGO PAOLO
GISSI BASILICO GIOVANNI
GRANCIA MORINO PETRICCA ELIO
GUARDIAGRELE MERCATANTE NICOLA
INTRODACQUA BATTISTA FELICIANO
ISOLA DEL GRAN SASSO CIARELLI AVV. GIULIO
LAMA DEI PELIGNI 2010 BENCIVENGA GIUSEPPE
LANCIANO GIANCRISTOFARO PIETRO
L’AQUILA JACOBUCCI IANNI CLAUDIO
L’AQUILA VACCARELLI VACCARELLI FERNANDO
LECCE NEI MARSI BARILE ANTONIO
LETTOMANOPPELLO DI RENZO CARMINE
LUCO DE MARSI DE FELICE BARTOLOMEO
MAGLIANO DE’ MARSI PETRICCA GIORGIO
MANOPPELLO IEZZI ANTONIO
MARANA CROCE MARIO
MASSA D’ALBE 2005 FIOCCA ANGELO
MEDIO SANGRO FANTASIA DONATO
MONTEBELLO DI BERTONA FIDANZA VENANZIO
MONTEGUALTIERI DI GIORGIO GABRIELE
MONTENERODOMO 2008 ROSSI ANTONIO
MONTEREALE CRISCIOTTI PEPPINO
MONTORIO AL VOMANO DE ANGELIS ROCCO
MORREA CORRADI CARLO MARIO
NOCCIANO DI BERTO MARCELLO
OCRE CENTI PIZZUTILLI GUSTAVO
OFENA 2003 NATALE MAURO
OPI URSITTI GIOVANNI
ORNANO GRANDE D’ALBERTO PEPPINO
ORSOGNA GARZARELLA LUIGI
ORTONA DEI MARSI DI BENEDETTO ANDREA
ORTUCCHIO MARTELLONE FERNANDO
OVINDOLI D’ELIA MICHELE
PACENTRO 2005 LALAMA GIANNI
PAGANICA VIVIO RAFFAELE
PAGLIETA 2008 VITULLI NICOLA
PALENA SANTILLI VINCENZO
PALOMBARO 2010 GIANGIULIO CONCETTO
PATERNO DEI MARSI STORNELLI EDMONDO
PENNE BIFARI LUCIANO
PERANO 2010 PELLICCIOTTA GIUSEPPE
PERETO NICOLAI GIOVANNI
PESCARA D’ONOFRIO GIOVANNI
PESCASSEROLI FINAMORE CIPRIANO
PESCINA ZAZZARA GIANFRANCO
PESCOCOSTANZO D’ALOISIO PASQUALE
PETTORANO SCHIAPPA ANTONIO
PIETRANICO RICCI ALFREDO
PIETRANSIERI COCCO SALVATORE
PIETRASECCA 1960 LUCIANI ANTONIO
PIZZOFERRATO DI PAOLO MATTEO
PIZZOLI MAZZA GIOVANNI
POGGIO CINOLFO VALLETTA DOMENICO
POGGIO DELLE ROSE SCARPONE FILIPPO
PRATOLA PELIGNA 1983 COLAIACOVO DOMENICO
PRETORO CIANCI NICOLA
PRETURO COSTANTINI GIUSEPPE
PREZZA PIETROLEONARDO MARIO
QUADRI D’ARCANGELO MAURO
RAIANO DI BIASE VENANZIO
RIVISONDOLI DE CAPITE GIOVANNI
ROCCA DI BOTTE DI CLEMENTE MARINO
ROCCA DI CAMBIO PIETROPAOLI IVO
ROCCA DI MEZZO CAPRI avv. MAURIZIO
ROCCA S.MARIA ROMUALDI GABRIELE
ROCCARASO BUCCI VINCENZO
ROCCASPINALVETI PICCIRILLI LUIGI
ROIO CICCOZZI MANLIO
ROSCIOLO BUCCINI RAFFAELE
S.DEMETRIO NE’ VESTINI 2011 CICCONE ENZO
S.EUSANIO DEL SANGRO 2009 CASCIATO ANTONIO ALFIO
S.MARIA ARABONA MANGHINA PAOLO ANDREA
S.MARTINO S.MARRUCINA DI FEDERICO GIUSEPPE
S.PELINO DI MATTIA ETTORE
S.SALVO LITTERIO ANTONIO
S.VALENTINO ABRUZZO CITERIONE DI FAZIO PASQUALE
SAN BENEDETTO DEI MARSI CALVARESE PIETRO
SAN GIACOMO IANNI OSVALDO
SANTE MARIE TOLLI TONINO
SCAFA DI VIRGILIO ENIO
SCANNO NOTARMUZI GIUSEPPE
SCONTRONE MELONE GIUSEPPE
SCOPPITO MICHELE MARIO
SCURCOLA DI COSIMO GIOVANNI
SECINARO MAGGI ANTONIO
SORA FACCHINI MASSIMO
SULMONA DI SILVESTRO MARCO
TAGLIACOZZO DI PIETRANTONIO ANTONIO
TARANTA PELIGNA ri.2011 ANGELUCCI NICOLA
TERAMO DI CARLO ANTONIO
TOCCO CASAURIA LUPONE PASQUALINO
TORNARECCIO MARCHETTI GIOVANNI
TORNIMPARTE OLIVIERI DOMENICO
TORRE DE’ PASSERI PROPERZIO ANTONIO
TORRE DEI NOLFI VENTRESCA DANTE
TORRE SPERONE DE SANTIS RENZO
TORREBRUNA MORETTA ANDREA
TORRICELLA PELIGNA TETI GIUSEPPE
TORRICELLA SICURA TASSONI ORFEO
TRASACCO SCIARRETTA FRANCESCO
TUFILLO DI PENTA CRISTIANO
TUFO DI CARSOLI PALMA PIERINO
TURRIVALIGNANI DEL PONTE FERNANDO
VACRI D’ERCOLE GIORGIO
VAL FINO CRETAROLA OSVALDO
VALLE CASTELLANA MARTELLA SANTINO
VALLE NORA DI BERTO EGIDIO
VALLEVERDE DI CAMARDA 2011 SPAGNOLI ANTONIO
VENERE PECCE LAMBERTO
VILLA CELIERA VIOLANTE PAOLO
VILLA S.ANGELO 2006 NARDIS LUCIO
VILLA S.LUCIA MARINI ERNESTO
VILLAVALLELONGA SUBRIZI ROMOLO
VILLETTA BARREA (1970) DE SANCTIS LEONARDO

The most popular 2017 spy software applications for the mobile phones.

L’Alpino d’Abruzzo